E. Højbjerg

Name
E. Højbjerg
Nationalität
gerDeutschland
Position
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Frühere Mannschaften
KAA Gent, Tottenham Hotspur
Ligen
Pro Evolution Liga
Saisons
Pokal 7, Pokal 6, Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6, Saison 6, Saison 7

Pro Evolution Liga

SaisonVereinToreSpieleVorlagenSieg QuoteGelbe KartenUnentschieden QuoteRote KartenNiederlagen QuoteEigentore
Pokal 7KAA Gent0110.0000.000100.000
Pokal 6Tottenham Hotspur000000000
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6Tottenham Hotspur0300.0000.000100.000
Saison 6Tottenham Hotspur111263.6409.09027.270
Saison 7KAA Gent01000.00010.00090.000
Gesamt-125326.92011.54061.540

Komplette Karriere

SaisonToreSpieleVorlagenSieg QuoteGelbe KartenUnentschieden QuoteRote KartenNiederlagen QuoteEigentore
Pokal 70110.0000.000100.000
Pokal 6000000000
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 60300.0000.000100.000
Saison 6111263.6409.09027.270
Saison 701000.00010.00090.000
Gesamt125326.92011.54061.540

Ergebnisse

(3. Spieltag)
19:04
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Burger Cup A Saison 7
La Bombonera

Boca Juniors vs. KAA Gent

(2. Spieltag)
3 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Burger Cup A Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. West Ham United

(1. Spieltag)
2 - 2
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Burger Cup A Saison 7
Ibrox Stadium

Glasgow Rangers vs. KAA Gent

(Viertelfinale)
3 - 2
Pro Evolution Liga
Pokal 7
Ibrox Stadium

Glasgow Rangers vs. KAA Gent

(18. Spieltag)
3 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Nakhon Ratchasima F.C.

(17. Spieltag)
21:35
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Estadio Anoeta

Real San Sebastian vs. KAA Gent

(16. Spieltag)
1 - 4
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Esporte Clube Bahia

(15. Spieltag)
5 - 2
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7

Queens Park Rangers vs. KAA Gent

(14. Spieltag)
21:28
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. FC Bayern München

(13. Spieltag)
2 - 2
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers vs. KAA Gent

(12. Spieltag)
21:23
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Boca Juniors

(10. Spieltag)
0 - 1
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Glasgow Rangers

(9. Spieltag)
0 - 3
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
80th Birthday Stadium

Nakhon Ratchasima F.C. vs. KAA Gent

(8. Spieltag)
1 - 4
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Real San Sebastian

(7. Spieltag)
21:10
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Arena Fonte Nova

Esporte Clube Bahia vs. KAA Gent

(6. Spieltag)
3 - 4
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Queens Park Rangers

(5. Spieltag)
3 - 1
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Allianz Arena

FC Bayern München vs. KAA Gent

(4. Spieltag)
1 - 4
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Blackburn Rovers

(1. Spieltag)
4 - 2
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ibrox Stadium

Glasgow Rangers vs. KAA Gent

(Halbfinale)
3 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Burger Cup Endrunde Saison 6
La Bombonera

Boca Juniors vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(3. Spieltag)
0 - 3
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. Alemannia Allstars

(2. Spieltag)
3 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6

West Ham United vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(1. Spieltag)
3 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(Viertelfinale)
2 - 3
Pro Evolution Liga
Pokal 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. Esporte Clube Bahia

(20. Spieltag)
3 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(17. Spieltag)
0 - 3
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. Alemannia Allstars

(14. Spieltag)
0 - 3
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. KAA Gent

(10. Spieltag)
1 - 3
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Arena Fonte Nova

Esporte Clube Bahia vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(9. Spieltag)
2 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. Blackburn Rovers

(8. Spieltag)
1 - 1
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Veltins-Arena

FC Schalke 04 vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(7. Spieltag)
2 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. Boca Juniors

(6. Spieltag)
0 - 6
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Cathedral of Hell

Alemannia Allstars vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(5. Spieltag)
1 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. Glasgow Rangers

(4. Spieltag)
3 - 0
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur vs. FC Bayern München

(3. Spieltag)
2 - 5
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs. Tottenham Hotspur

(1. Spieltag)
0 - 3
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Volksparkstadion

Hamburger SV vs. Tottenham Hotspur