Saelemaekers

Name
Saelemaekers
Nationalität
ger Deutschland
Position
Rechtes Mittelfeld
Aktuelle Mannschaft
KAA Gent
Frühere Mannschaften
Tottenham Hotspur
Leagues
Pro Evolution Liga
Saisons
Pokal 7, Pokal 6, Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6, Saison 6, Saison 7

Pro Evolution Liga

SaisonClubToreSpieleVorlagenSieg QuoteGelbe KartenUnentschieden QuoteRote KartenNiederlagen QuoteEigentore
Pokal 7KAA Gent000000000
Pokal 6Tottenham Hotspur0100.0000.000100.000
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6Tottenham Hotspur0300.0000.000100.000
Saison 6Tottenham Hotspur121128.57023.81047.620
Saison 7KAA Gent0120.0000.000100.000
Gesamt-126323.08019.23057.690

Komplette Karriere

SaisonToreSpieleVorlagenSieg QuoteGelbe KartenUnentschieden QuoteRote KartenNiederlagen QuoteEigentore
Pokal 7000000000
Pokal 60100.0000.000100.000
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 60300.0000.000100.000
Saison 6121128.57023.81047.620
Saison 70120.0000.000100.000
Gesamt126323.08019.23057.690

Ergebnisse

(Viertelfinale)
Pro Evolution Liga
Pokal 7
Ibrox Stadium

(18. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(17. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Estadio Anoeta

(16. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(15. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7

(14. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(13. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ewood Park

(12. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(10. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(9. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
80th Birthday Stadium

(8. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(7. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Arena Fonte Nova

(6. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(5. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Allianz Arena

(4. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ghelamco Arena

(1. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 7
Ibrox Stadium

(Halbfinale)
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Burger Cup Endrunde Saison 6
La Bombonera

(3. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

(2. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6

(1. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Kahuna Cup Gruppe B Saison 6
Ewood Park

(Achtelfinale)
Pro Evolution Liga
Pokal 6
Estadio Anoeta

(22. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Arena Fonte Nova

(20. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ewood Park

(20. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Veltins-Arena

(19. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(18. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Cathedral of Hell

(17. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Allianz Arena

(17. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

(16. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(15. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ghelamco Arena

(14. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

(13. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Volksparkstadion

(12. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(11. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(10. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ewood Park

(9. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(8. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Veltins-Arena

(8. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
La Bombonera

(7. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(6. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(5. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

(4. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(2. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Ibrox Stadium

(1. Spieltag)
Pro Evolution Liga
Saison 6
Estadio Anoeta